18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Riko Jean (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Riko Jean)
(Drawn 16)
Gold Allure (JPN) - Rio (JPN)(Jungle Pocket (JPN))

SP 1/10fav

Katsunori Arayama
Wada Joji
2nd
2L
silks
Kyowa Savior (JPN) 6, b m 8-11 (Masahiko Asakawa)
(Drawn 2)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Kyowa Jeanne (JPN)(Heart's Cry (JPN))

SP 11/1

Takakazu Saso
Taito Mori
3rd
2L
silks
D'oro Kagura (JPN) 6, b m 8-11 (Owner Of D'oro Kagura)
(Drawn 14)
Vittorio D'oro (USA) - Grounder Shoot (JPN)(Saint Alex (USA))

SP 20/1

Yuta Ebina
Genki Fujimoto
4th
nk
silks
Aoi Katsuma (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Takayoshi Shintani)
(Drawn 5)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Sound Of Heart (JPN)(Agnes Tachyon (JPN))
Breeder - Taihei Stud Farm Co. Ltd

SP 33/1

Masahiro Fukuda
Masashige Honda
5th
1.5L
silks
For Thule (JPN) 7, b m 8-11 (Owner Of For Thule)
(Drawn 8)
Captain Thule (JPN) - Tokai Cerezo (JPN)(King Kamehameha (JPN))

SP 80/1

Hiromitsu Kurita
Akira Harita
6th
0.5L
silks
Kura Barbatos (JPN) 5, b f 8-7 (Owner Of Kura Barbatos)
(Drawn 7)
Saint Alex (USA) - Kura Big Lady (JPN)(Black Tie Affair)

SP 66/1

Y Yano
Ryo Kosugi
7th
shd
silks
Riko Ryusei (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Riko Ryusei)
(Drawn 3)
Pyro (USA) - Keiai Marchen (JPN)(End Sweep (USA))

SP 20/1

Katsunori Arayama
Fumio Matoba
8th
0.75L
silks
Golden Choice (JPN) 7, b m 8-11 (E Tajima)
(Drawn 11)
Lord Ultima (USA) - Step By Step (JPN)(Charismatic (USA))
Breeder - Eijiro Tajima

SP 66/1

Yuta Ebina
Keita Nishi
9th
1L
silks
Eri Tadasu (JPN) 6, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Eri Tadasu)
(Drawn 4)
Eskendereya (USA) - Moere Pink Lady (JPN)(Gold Halo (JPN))

SP 125/1

Kenji Sano
Taniuchi Kanta
10th
0.5L
silks
Le Vent Vert (JPN) 6, b m 8-11 (Green Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 10)
Espoir City (JPN) - A Shin Banba (USA)(Rock Hard Ten (USA))

SP 33/1

Takemi Munakata
Naoki Machida
11th
0.5L
silks
Neo True (JPN) 6, b m 8-11 (Shunji Nishida)
(Drawn 1)
Kinshasa No Kiseki (AUS) - I Am True (USA)(Yes It's True (USA))
Breeder - Arai Farm

SP 150/1

Yuta Ebina
Kota Motohashi
12th
1L
silks
Bari Chulo (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Bari Chulo)
(Drawn 6)
Sinister Minister (USA) - Rush Wind (JPN)(Wild Rush (USA))

SP 150/1

Keiyuki Suzuki
Sho Yoshii
13th
1L
silks
Predict (JPN) 8, b m 8-11 (Yoshihiko Nishida)
(Drawn 9)
Shonan Kampf (JPN) - Bakushin Ojo (JPN)(Taiki Shuttle (USA))

SP 250/1

Hideki Sakuragi
Ryota Sugawara
14th
0.5L
silks
Maloca Of Jaguar (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Maloca Of Jaguar)
(Drawn 12)
Roses In May (USA) - Ken Bridge Swan (JPN)(Gold Allure (JPN))

SP 100/1

Shigenori Ito
Yuki Yamanaka
15th
3.5L
silks
Stars Premier (JPN) 6, b m 8-11 (DMM Dream Club Co Ltd)
(Drawn 15)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Stars In Her Eyes (IRE)(Woodman (USA))
Breeder - Yano Bokujo

SP 80/1

Yuya Yamazaki
Seiji Yamazaki
Off 12.59
CSF- ¥1.79.

Golden Yoshino was withdrawn not under orders. Rule 4 applies to all bets, deduction 10 cent in the euro.