18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Di Speranza (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Turf Sport Co Ltd)
(Drawn 3)
Rulership (JPN) - Lupin (USA)(Medaglia D'oro (USA))
Breeder - Tanikawa Stud

SP 2/1fav

Tatsuya Yoshioka
Joao Moreira
2nd
0.5L
silks
Arranger (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Koji Yasuhara)
(Drawn 2)
Real Steel (JPN) - Key West (JPN)(Neo Universe (JPN))
Breeder - Hisai Farm

SP 125/1

Mitsugu Kon
Norihiro Yokoyama
3rd
nose
silks
Channel Tunnel (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Yoshiro Kubota)
(Drawn 7)
Greater London (JPN) - (Machiavellian (USA))
Breeder - Daiei Bokujo

SP 11/2

Yuichi Fukunaga
Ryusei Sakai
4th
0.5L
silks
World's End (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Carrot Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 9)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Lilavati (JPN)(Zenno Rob Roy (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 16/1

Manabu Ikezoe
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev
5th
1.25L
silks
Pod Theo (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Masao Ogawa)
(Drawn 1)
Jungle Pocket (JPN) - Pod Silvia (JPN)(Danon Chantilly (JPN))
Breeder - Iwami Bokujo

SP 20/1

Yoshihiro Hatakeyama
Hiroshi Kitamura
6th
nk
silks
Off Trail (UNR) 3, b m 9-0 (Godolphin)
(Drawn 15)
- Rose Trail (USA)(Kingmambo (USA))
Breeder - Godolphin

SP 7/1

K Yoshimura
Yutaka Take
7th
nose
silks
Taiki Vainqueur (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Taiki Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 8)
A Shin Hikari (JPN) - Taiki Kirara (JPN)(King Halo (JPN))
Breeder - Victory Horse Ranch Inc.

SP 100/1

H Nakao
Hideaki Miyuki
8th
1.25L
silks
Jun Vin Quete (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Junji Kawai)
(Drawn 13)
Kizuna (JPN) - Pixie Hollow (JPN)(King Halo (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 5/2

Yasuo Tomomichi
Mirai Iwata
9th
0.5L
silks
Shivers (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Kazuhiro Sasaki)
(Drawn 5)
Maurice (JPN) - Vivlos (JPN)(Deep Impact (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 3/1

Yasuo Tomomichi
Yuga Kawada
10th
0.75L
silks
Tagano Dude (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Ryoji Yagi)
(Drawn 16)
Yamakatsu Ace (JPN) - Tagano Mu Chan (JPN)(Heart's Cry (JPN))
Breeder - Niikappu Tagano Farm Ltd

SP 28/1

Toru Miya
Yoshihiro Furukawa
11th
2.5L
silks
Keikei (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Katsuki Kuwano)
(Drawn 14)
Isla Bonita (JPN) - Sweet Hearth (USA)(Touch Gold (USA))
Breeder - Tomohiro Sakamoto

SP 50/1

Hiroaki Sugiura
Yasunari Iwata
12th
hd
silks
Celeste (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Toako Abe)
(Drawn 11)
Hawkbill (USA) - Sunday Heroine (JPN)(Screen Hero (JPN))
Breeder - Efue Bokujo

SP 300/1

Tomohiko Hatsuki
Kaito Kawabata
13th
1L
silks
Ask One Time (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Toshihiro Hirosaki)
(Drawn 12)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Deep In Ask (JPN)(Deep Impact (JPN))
Breeder - Ask Stud

SP 50/1

Tomoyuki Umeda
Fuma Matsuwaka
14th
1L
silks
Glory Attain (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Shadai Race Horse Co Ltd)
(Drawn 6)
Victoire Pisa (JPN) - Anna Mild (JPN)(Manhattan Cafe (JPN))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 100/1

Takashi Kanari
Kohei Matsuyama
15th
nk
silks
Shin Dream Shin (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Susumu Fujita)
(Drawn 4)
Kizuna (JPN) - Albiano (USA)(Harlan's Holiday (USA))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 100/1

Koshiro Take
Suguru Hamanaka
16th
30L
silks
Top Of The Rock (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Yujiro Inutsuka)
(Drawn 10)
Rulership (JPN) - Manhattan Mito (JPN)(Manhattan Cafe (JPN))
Breeder - Kosho Bokujo

SP 28/1

Koichi Ishizaka
Mirco Demuro
Off 7.30
CSF- ¥358.83.