18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Vendome (JPN) 2, b m 8-11 (Yuko Nakamura)
(Drawn 16)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Le Ange (JPN)(Manhattan Cafe (JPN))
Breeder - K.i.farm

SP 33/1

Shogo Yasuda
Y Iwata
2nd
0.5L
silks
Ludique (USA) 2, b m 8-11 (Carrot Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 8)
Into Mischief (USA) - Miss Besilu (USA)(Medaglia D'oro (USA))
Breeder - Northern Racing

SP 6/5fav

Tomokazu Takano
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev
3rd
2.5L
silks
Garden Camellia (USA) 2, b f 8-9 (Kr Japan)
(Drawn 10)
American Pharoah (USA) - Avila Road (USA)(Elusive Quality (USA))
Breeder - Healthy Wood Co., Ltd.

SP 9/2

Haruki Sugiyama
Yoshihito Nagaoka
4th
3.5L
silks
Lord Relation (JPN) 2, b m 8-11 (Lord Horse Club Co Ltd)
(Drawn 3)
Kizuna (JPN) - Granada (JPN)(Galileo (IRE))
Breeder - K.i.farm

SP 11/2

Yasuyuki Tsujino
Ryusei Sakai
5th
2.5L
silks
American Ticket (USA) 2, b m 8-11 (Yoshizawa Holdings Co Ltd)
(Drawn 12)
Justify (USA) - A Z Warrior (USA)(Bernardini (USA))
Breeder - Triemore Stud

SP 15/8

H Fujiwara
Kohei Matsuyama
6th
4L
silks
Kurino Izanami (JPN) 2, b f 8-9 (Hiroharu Kurimoto)
(Drawn 9)
New Year's Day (USA) - Kurotaka (JPN)(Seeking The Dia (USA))
Breeder - Makimoto Bokujo

SP 50/1

H Oneda
H Miyuki
7th
1.25L
silks
Rue Saint Honore (JPN) 2, b f 8-7 (Shoko Hori)
(Drawn 4)
Isla Bonita (JPN) - Rue Pomereu (IRE)(Dubawi (IRE))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 50/1

H Otonashi
Taiga Tsunoda
8th
0.5L
silks
Salt Long (JPN) 2, b m 8-11 (Toshio Sugiura)
(Drawn 6)
New Year's Day (USA) - Admire Along (JPN)(Special Week (JPN))
Breeder - Tsuji Bokujo

SP 66/1

K Kihara
Akatsuki Tomita
9th
1.25L
silks
Pinnesiri (JPN) 2, b m 8-11 (Tasuku Tsuji)
(Drawn 1)
Gold Actor (JPN) - Hinokunino Onna (JPN)(Henny Hughes (USA))
Breeder - Suzaki Bokujo

SP 200/1

H Otonashi
Haruhiko Kawasu
10th
3L
silks
Snark Sapphire (JPN) 2, b f 8-9 (Yutaka Sugimoto)
(Drawn 13)
Silver State (JPN) - Snark Meihua (JPN)(Heart's Cry (JPN))
Breeder - Koizumi Bokujo

SP 125/1

Y Kawamura
Mirai Iwata
11th
1.25L
silks
Rayel (JPN) 2, b f 8-9 (The Champions)
(Drawn 15)
Rulership (JPN) - Double Obelisk (JPN)(Manhattan Cafe (JPN))
Breeder - Champions Farm

SP 100/1

K Kozaki
Ryoya Kozaki
12th
nk
silks
D's Mythology (JPN) 2, b f 8-9 (Toshiyuki Akiya)
(Drawn 2)
Duramente (JPN) - (Diktat (GB))
Breeder - Kuwata Bokujo

SP 250/1

I Okada
Yusaku Kokubun
13th
4L
silks
Lux Alm (JPN) 2, b m 8-11 (Lux Inc)
(Drawn 14)
Majestic Warrior (USA) - Heidi Tosho (JPN)(Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
Breeder - Shizunai Yamada Bokujo

SP 18/1

Ryo Takahashi
K Ikezoe
14th
1L
silks
Autumn Luce (JPN) 2, b f 8-3 (Hiroshi Hashimoto)
(Drawn 7)
Drefong (USA) - Autumn Color (JPN)(Dance In The Dark (JPN))
Breeder - Kamii Stud

SP 125/1

Tsutomu Ogata
Koji Nishizuka
15th
nk
silks
Brick Barn (JPN) 2, b m 8-11 (Masamichi Hayashi)
(Drawn 11)
Bricks And Mortar (USA) - Queen's Barn (JPN)(Special Week (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 25/1

Hiroo Shimizu
Luke Morris
16th
8L
silks
Wish Dream (JPN) 2, b m 8-11 (Masaki Noda)
(Drawn 5)
Deep Brillante (JPN) - Mother's Wish (JPN)(Taiki Shuttle (USA))
Breeder - Hiroaki Nakamura

SP 80/1

H Nakao
R Wada
Off 2.00
CSF- ¥81.74.