18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Au Bout Du Monde (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (05nobutaka Tada)
(Drawn 16)
Duramente (JPN) - Queen Of Troy (IRE)(Storm Cat (USA))
Breeder - Hokusei Murata Bokujo

SP 9/2

K Fujisawa
C P Lemaire
2nd
silks
Roncone (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Lion Race Horse Co Ltd)
(Drawn 8)
Fusaichi Seven (JPN) - Summer Tiara (JPN)(Manhattan Cafe (JPN))

SP 1/2fav

T Iwato
K Tosaki
3rd
silks
Blue Chalcedony (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Kr Japan)
(Drawn 7)
Deep Brillante (JPN) - Nishino Michan (JPN)(King Kamehameha (JPN))

SP 20/1

Jiro Ono
Kazuo Yokoyama
4th
silks
Invariance (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (G1 Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 5)
Heart's Cry (JPN) - Tamayura (IRE)
Breeder - Oiwake Farm

SP 9/1

T Ozeki
Mirco Demuro
5th
silks
Fortunate (JPN) 4, b m 9-0 (25ryotaro Kobayashi)
(Drawn 10)
Fenomeno (JPN) - Archange (JPN)(Cadeaux Genereux (UNR))
Breeder - Suzaki Bokujo

SP 50/1

Yasutoshi Matsunaga
Daichi Shibata
6th
silks
Wonderful Life (JPN) 4, b m 9-0 (Nobuo Egawa)
(Drawn 4)
Belshazzar (JPN) - Broad Smile (JPN)(Brian's Time (USA))
Breeder - Kawakami Bokujo

SP 125/1

Yoshikatsu Sato
Akira Sugawara
7th
silks
Tomiken Legenda (JPN) 4, b m 9-0 (Akiko Togashi)
(Drawn 1)
Laurel Guerreiro (JPN) - Kisekino Shori (JPN)(Fuji Kiseki (JPN))

SP 100/1

Naru Owada
R Wada
8th
silks
Delicieux Reine (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Toru Kato)
(Drawn 15)
Sinister Minister (USA) - Black Sugar (JPN)(Black Tide (JPN))
Breeder - Okaribe Bokujo

SP 20/1

Fuminmasa Takahashi
Manabu Sakai
9th
silks
Windmuhle (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (26takayuki Shimokobe)
(Drawn 12)
Orfevre (JPN) - Stormy Renee (USA)(Storm Cat (USA))
Breeder - Shimokobe Farm

SP 50/1

Tetsuya Kimura
H Kitamura
10th
silks
Seiun Audrey (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Shigeyuki Nishiyama)
(Drawn 2)
Reach The Crown (JPN) - Gold Ashley (JPN)(Mayano Top Gun (JPN))

SP 66/1

Masashi Fukayama
T Eda
11th
silks
Lupinus Tesoro (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Ryotokuji Kenji Holdings Co Ltd)
(Drawn 14)
Mikki Isle (JPN) - Danon Queen (JPN)(Chichicastenango (FR))
Breeder - Storm Farm Corporation

SP 66/1

Y Hatakeyama
Katsuma Sameshima
12th
silks
Alba Minoru (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Minoru Yoshioka)
(Drawn 3)
Bobby's Kitten (USA) - (Royal Applause (GB))
Breeder - Fujiwara Farm

SP 33/1

Eiji Nakadate
Hironobu Tanabe
13th
silks
Tasiro (JPN) 4, b m 9-0 (Mill Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 13)
Pyro (USA) - Pas De Bourree (JPN)
Breeder - Mill Farm

SP 200/1

H Matoba
Makoto Sugihara
14th
silks
Cloudscape (JPN) 5, b m 9-0 (Toshiyuki Shimokobe)
(Drawn 6)
Black Tide (JPN) - Buy The Cat (USA)(Storm Cat (USA))

SP 250/1

T Fujiwara
Hiroto Mayuzumi
15th
silks
Fly All Days (JPN) 6, b m 9-0 (Takefumi Okada)
(Drawn 9)
Special Week (JPN) - Linda Moon (JPN)(Lindo Shaver (USA))
Breeder - Oda Bokujo

SP 250/1

Hiroo Shimizu
Yuji Tannai
16th
silks
Ishtar (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Silk Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 11)
American Pharoah (USA) - Mohini (IRE)(Galileo (IRE))

SP 5/1

K Hagiwara
Takeshi Yokoyama
Off 2.25
CSF- ¥7.52.