18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Fruits Parfait (JPN) 5, b f 8-7 (Big Red Farm)
(Drawn 15)
Screen Hero (JPN) - Meine Orchard (JPN)(Stay Gold (JPN))
Breeder - Big Red Farm

SP 14/1

Motohiro Akamine
Ryo Novata
2nd
nk
silks
Seruze (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Aiba Racing Club Co Ltd)
(Drawn 16)
Precise End (USA) - Carol Rose (JPN)(Taiki Shuttle (USA))
Breeder - Kosho Bokujo

SP 4/6fav

Katsunori Arayama
Tsubasa Sasagawa
3rd
4L
silks
Twin Prime (JPN) 4, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Twin Prime)
(Drawn 13)
Danon Ballade (JPN) - Isurugi (JPN)(King Kamehameha (JPN))
Breeder - Champions Farm

SP 9/1

Tsuyoshi Takano
Taiga Kurihara
4th
nk
silks
Kastrom Gale (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Miki Tejima)
(Drawn 7)
The Factor (USA) - Kastrom Mefa'a (JPN)(Twining (USA))
Breeder - Tayu Bokujo

SP 25/1

Naya Kazuhisa
Hiroshi Chida
5th
nk
silks
Dancing Rascal (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Dancing Rascal)
(Drawn 1)
Admire Moon (JPN) - Sawayaka Rascal (JPN)(Rascal Suzuka (JPN))
Breeder - Arai Bokujo

SP 5/2

Naya Kazuhisa
Toshio Uchida
6th
1L
silks
Golden Ale (JPN) 4, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Golden Ale)
(Drawn 6)
Copano Rickey (JPN) - Satine Arome (JPN)(Symboli Kris S (USA))
Breeder - Chiyoda Farm Shizunai

SP 15/2

Keiji Nakamichi
Ryo Fujita
7th
nk
silks
Mana Pass (IRE) 5, b m 8-11 (Godolphin)
(Drawn 14)
Raven's Pass (USA) - (Dahess (GB))
Breeder - Tinnakill Bloodstock

SP 66/1

Shigeru Endo
Kenta Endo
8th
1.75L
silks
Natural Fever (JPN) 7, b m 8-5 (Owner Of Natural Fever)
(Drawn 11)
Behkabad (FR) - Silk Raspberry (JPN)(Forty Niner (USA))
Breeder - Shuichi Takeda

SP 20/1

Kazunobu Suda
Takami Riku
9th
nk
silks
Buvons (JPN) 6, b m 8-11 (Kanayama Holdings Co Ltd)
(Drawn 9)
Daiwa Major (JPN) - Ratafia (USA)(Cozzene (USA))
Breeder - Niikappu Hashimoto Bokujo

SP 125/1

Ryuichi Yoshii
Ryuji Tatsushiro
10th
nk
silks
Miss Hikari (JPN) 4, b f 8-7 (Owner Of Miss Hikari)
(Drawn 2)
Danon Chantilly (JPN) - Wonderful Moon (JPN)(Admire Moon (JPN))
Breeder - Shinkan Farm

SP 200/1

Keiji Nakamichi
Shunsuke Ishikawa
11th
2.5L
silks
Monge Sakura (JPN) 6, b f 8-7 (Owner Of Monge Sakura)
(Drawn 3)
Meisho Bowler (JPN) - Take My Eyes (JPN)(Agnes Tachyon (JPN))
Breeder - Taniguchi Bokujo

SP 50/1

Masahiro Uesugi
Genki Fujimoto
12th
nk
silks
Nac Holiday (JPN) 4, b f 8-7 (Kinya Komatsu)
(Drawn 4)
Rulership (JPN) - National Holiday (JPN)(Dance In The Dark (JPN))
Breeder - Orion Farm

SP 125/1

Mitsugu Tachibana
Shohei Takahashi
13th
1.75L
silks
Wabisuke (JPN) 4, b f 8-7 (Blue Stars Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 5)
Satono Crown (JPN) - M O Queen (JPN)(Smart Falcon (JPN))
Breeder - Z Stable

SP 66/1

Akihiko Shoji
Kenji Okamura
14th
2L
silks
P M Galette (JPN) 4, b f 8-7 (Tsuyoshi Matsuyama)
(Drawn 8)
Maurice (JPN) - Serena Bianca (JPN)(Jungle Pocket (JPN))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 125/1

Makoto Ichimura
Sho Yoshii
15th
3.5L
silks
Brown Kings (JPN) 4, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Brown Kings)
(Drawn 10)
Sakura Orion (JPN) - Once Upon Time (JPN)(Sakura President (JPN))

SP 200/1

Yoichi Sasaki
Tadanari Konno
16th
1.5L
silks
Field Dream (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Field Dream)
(Drawn 12)
Henny Hughes (USA) - Super Madame (JPN)(Tanino Gimlet (JPN))
Breeder - Doi Bokujo

SP 200/1

Naomitsu Okano
Yoichi Ando
Off 2.30
CSF- ¥26.07.