18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Nansei White (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Nansei White)
(Drawn 11)
- Casa Rosada (JPN)(Henny Hughes (USA))

SP 4/5fav

Hideyo Yoneta
Tsubasa Sasagawa
2nd
6L
silks
Wild Hunter (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Junichi Ito)
(Drawn 6)
Makfi (GB) - Born Tobouggie (GER)(Tobougg (IRE))
Breeder - Tanikawa Stud

SP 100/1

Michihiro Ogasa
Kenji Okamura
3rd
1.5L
silks
Mahito (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Nitto Shoji Co Ltd)
(Drawn 4)
- Unlimited Pisa (JPN)(Symboli Kris S (USA))
Breeder - Okaribe Bokujo

SP 22/1

Yoshitada Takahashi
Sho Yoshii
4th
1L
silks
Jun Gunjo (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Junji Kawai)
(Drawn 10)
Jun Tsubasa (JPN) - Tsukino Tenshi (JPN)(Moon Ballad (IRE))

SP 10/1

Shigenobu Isaka
Genki Fujimoto
5th
0.75L
silks
Riko Luger (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Riko Luger)
(Drawn 9)
Majestic Warrior (USA) - Etoile Stage (JPN)(Dehere (USA))

SP 16/1

Katsunori Arayama
Tadanari Konno
6th
nk
silks
Meiner Bomber (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co Ltd)
(Drawn 13)
Copano Rickey (JPN) - Bully Bones (USA)(Hesabull (USA))
Breeder - Hatakeyama Stud Farm

SP 16/1

Yoshinori Muto
Yuji Tannai
7th
nk
silks
Meiner Alauda (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co Ltd)
(Drawn 12)
Roses In May (USA) - Warble (JPN)(Tosen Homareboshi (JPN))
Breeder - Blue Stars Farm

SP 11/1

Daishi Ito
Daichi Shibata
8th
0.5L
silks
Jin Stage (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Jin Stage)
(Drawn 1)
Mask Zorro (USA) - Ruriirono Chikyu (USA)(Gone West (USA))

SP 80/1

Motohiro Akamine
Hisayoshi Higashihara
9th
nk
silks
Lavatera Ryuju (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Lavatera Ryuju)
(Drawn 5)
Wonder Acute (JPN) - Etoile Un (JPN)(Star King Man (USA))

SP 100/1

Kenji Sano
Yoichi Ando
10th
nk
silks
Felice Rally (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Felice Rally)
(Drawn 3)
Shanghai Bobby (USA) - Tsukuba Queen (JPN)(Bernardini (USA))
Breeder - Kabari Nakagawa Bokujo

SP 25/1

Hitoshi Horie
Naoki Machida
11th
nk
silks
Kenko (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Owner Of Kenko)
(Drawn 7)
Lani (USA) - Kikuno Rayon (JPN)(Empire Maker (USA))

SP 80/1

Yutaka Tsujino
Ryota Sugawara
12th
2.5L
silks
June Knuckle (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Jun Yoshikawa)
(Drawn 2)
- St Lawrence (JPN)(Jungle Pocket (JPN))
Breeder - Okada Bokujo

SP 80/1

S Kobiyama
Shoma Sato
13th
2L
silks
Fumi Young Faith (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (St Racing)
(Drawn 14)
Silver State (JPN) - Lacteus Orbis (JPN)
Breeder - Nakano Farm

SP 9/4

Koichi Shintani
Taito Mori
14th
6L
silks
Kitasan Izanami (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Ono Shoji)
(Drawn 8)
Kitasan Black (JPN) - Kitasan Nadeshiko (JPN)(Henny Hughes (USA))

SP 33/1

Michihiro Ogasa
Seiji Yamazaki
Off 11.30
CSF- ¥187.96.