18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Daishin Yamato (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Nobuyuki Oyagi)
(Drawn 8)
Yamakatsu Ace (JPN) - Daishin Party (JPN)(Brian's Time (USA))
Breeder - Nakahara Bokujo

SP 4/7fav

H Toda
Y Yoshida
2nd
4L
silks
Red Rostam (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Tokyo Horse Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 7)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Red Medousa (USA)(Mr Greeley (USA))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 5/1

Sakae Kunieda
Kosei Miura
3rd
0.5L
silks
Bijou Brillante (JPN) 6, b m 9-2 (Silk Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 16)
Deep Brillante (JPN) - Bijou Tosho (JPN)(Deep Sky (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 20/1

Ryo Takei
Ryusei Sakai
4th
nk
silks
Win Lupinus (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (Win Co Ltd)
(Drawn 5)
Gold Ship (JPN) - Excuse (JPN)(Boston Harbor (USA))
Breeder - Cosmo View Farm

SP 7/1

N Suzuki
Takeshi Yokoyama
5th
1L
silks
Serioso (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (Viridian Keiba Club)
(Drawn 2)
Deep Brillante (JPN) - Everglades (JPN)(Symboli Kris S (USA))
Breeder - Shimizu Bokujo

SP 8/1

Mizuki Takayanagi
K Tosaki
6th
0.75L
silks
Silver Jewelry (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (G1 Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 14)
Silver State (JPN) - Bijou Tosho (JPN)(Deep Sky (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 11/1

Shizuya Kato
Makoto Sugihara
7th
0.75L
silks
Engidaruma (JPN) 5, b m 9-2 (Juichi Hoshino)
(Drawn 6)
Rulership (JPN) - Ayusan (JPN)(Deep Impact (JPN))
Breeder - Shimokobe Farm

SP 40/1

T Tezuka
Junji Shimada
8th
nk
silks
Ambrosiana (JPN) 5, b f 8-7 (Naoya Kaneko)
(Drawn 13)
Kizuna (JPN) - Verdiana (USA)(Perfect Soul (IRE))
Breeder - Makoto Kato

SP 125/1

H Uehara
Nanako Fujita
9th
1.25L
silks
My Sweet Heart (JPN) 5, b f 8-11 (Koji Murano)
(Drawn 4)
Heart's Cry (JPN) - Sweet Jewelry (JPN)(King Kamehameha (JPN))
Breeder - Shimokobe Farm

SP 33/1

Masahiro Otake
Rachel King
10th
shd
silks
Suivez Moi (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (La Mere Co Ltd)
(Drawn 3)
Rulership (JPN) - Embrasser Moi (FR)(Zoffany (IRE))
Breeder - La Mere Co. Ltd.

SP 11/1

Y Tamura
Takuya Ono
11th
nk
silks
Beyond The Time (JPN) 5, b m 9-2 (Red Magic Co Ltd)
(Drawn 10)
Daiwa Major (JPN) - Umeno Fiber (JPN)(Sakura Yutaka O (JPN))
Breeder - Hakurei Farm Co. Ltd.

SP 200/1

Takashi Kanari
Genki Maruyama
12th
nk
silks
Fer De Lance (JPN) 4, b m 9-0 (Itsuo Kibe)
(Drawn 11)
World Ace (JPN) - La Reine (JPN)(Rule Of Law (USA))
Breeder - Kibe Farm

SP 50/1

Shintaro Suzuki
Yusuke Hara
13th
nk
silks
Reprendre (JPN) 5, b f 8-9 (Kajimoto Holdings Co Ltd)
(Drawn 1)
I'll Have Another (USA) - Galaxy Celeb (JPN)(Black Tide (JPN))
Breeder - Okada Stud

SP 200/1

K Kayano
Ryuto Yokoyama
14th
shd
silks
Obliqua (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (North Hills Co Ltd)
(Drawn 12)
One And Only (JPN) - Galassia Fata (USA)(Distorted Humor (USA))
Breeder - North Hills Co . Ltd.

SP 80/1

K Hagiwara
Yukito Ishikawa
15th
1L
silks
Anchoring (JPN) 4, b f 8-9 (Takatoshi Sakai)
(Drawn 9)
Black Tide (JPN) - Anka Japonica (IRE)(Authorized (IRE))
Breeder - Okada Stud

SP 250/1

M Tsuchida
Takezo Nagano
16th
10L
silks
Rampage City (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Kentaro Yamaguchi)
(Drawn 15)
Black Tide (JPN) - Hoyden Girls (JPN)(South Vigorous (USA))
Breeder - Tobino Bokujo

SP 250/1

M Minamida
H Uchida
Off 5.05
CSF- ¥4.54.