18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Tamamo Rock (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Tamamo Co Ltd)
(Drawn 13)
Henny Hughes (USA) - Tamamo Bolero (JPN)(Heart's Cry (JPN))
Breeder - Maeda Bokujo

SP 5/2

Keizo Ito
Takezo Nagano
2nd
0.75L
silks
Cobra (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Masayuki Takase)
(Drawn 9)
Danon Legend (USA) - In My Love (JPN)(Dance In The Dark (JPN))
Breeder - Taihoku Stud Co.,ltd.

SP 11/1

K Take
Kosei Miura
3rd
0.75L
silks
White Crow (JPN) 5, b m 9-2 (Carrot Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 11)
Henny Hughes (USA) - Pierina (JPN)(Chichicastenango (FR))
Breeder - Shiraoi Farm,shadai Corporation Ltd.

SP 7/2

E Yano
K Tosaki
4th
1.75L
silks
My Shochan (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Juichi Hoshino)
(Drawn 14)
Discreet Cat (USA) - Chuwa Princess (JPN)(Special Week (JPN))
Breeder - Maeno Bokujo

SP 9/1

I Aizawa
Yukito Ishikawa
5th
nk
silks
Mellow Voice (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (Fujiko Mizukami)
(Drawn 16)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Mon Coeur (JPN)(Deep Impact (JPN))
Breeder - Kasamatsu Bokujo

SP 125/1

H Uehara
Y Yoshida
6th
3.5L
silks
Fortunate (JPN) 6, b m 9-2 (Ryotaro Kobayashi)
(Drawn 2)
Fenomeno (JPN) - Archange (JPN)(Cadeaux Genereux (UNR))
Breeder - Suzaki Bokujo

SP 50/1

Yasutoshi Matsunaga
T Bushizawa
7th
nk
silks
D'artagnan (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Chizu Yoshida)
(Drawn 1)
Isla Bonita (JPN) - Daltaya (FR)(Anabaa (USA))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 22/1

K Maki
Akihide Tsumura
8th
1.75L
silks
Switch On (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Satoshi Suyama)
(Drawn 10)
Majestic Warrior (USA) - Keiai Missile (JPN)(Special Week (JPN))
Breeder - Urakawa Ikusei Bokujo

SP 40/1

Hitoshi Kotegawa
Takuya Ono
9th
1.5L
silks
Lazurite (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (Three Stars Racing)
(Drawn 15)
Leontes (JPN) - Shonan God (JPN)(Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder - Hiroshi Chikushi

SP 125/1

Masaki Matsuyama
Daichi Shibata
10th
shd
silks
Tramandare (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Silk Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 12)
Duramente (JPN) - Tell A Kelly (USA)(Tapit (USA))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 11/8fav

Y Shikato
Tom Marquand
11th
1.75L
silks
Silver Niece (JPN) 3, b f 8-9 (Tetsuya Kamei)
(Drawn 6)
Rulership (JPN) - Argyros (JPN)(Manhattan Cafe (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 22/1

Y Tamura
Y Iwata
12th
nk
silks
Storm Surge (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Hisanori Yuzawa)
(Drawn 3)
Epiphaneia (JPN) - (Shamardal (USA))
Breeder - Darley Japan Farm

SP 250/1

Yasutoshi Matsunaga
Kazuma Harada
13th
3L
silks
Crown Hawi (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Masako Yano)
(Drawn 8)
King Kamehameha (JPN) - Crown Rose (JPN)(Rosado (JPN))
Breeder - Crown Hidaka Farm

SP 250/1

Yasutoshi Matsunaga
H Uchida
14th
nk
silks
Shonan D'art (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Tetsuhide Kunimoto)
(Drawn 7)
Duramente (JPN) - Diagonal Cloth (JPN)(Symboli Kris S (USA))
Breeder - Tetsuhide Kunimoto

SP 12/1

Sakae Kunieda
H Kitamura
15th
0.5L
silks
Alf Wa Layla (JPN) 4, b f 8-5 (Turf Sport Co Ltd)
(Drawn 5)
Hokko Tarumae (JPN) - Lover's Lane (JPN)(Mejiro Ryan (JPN))
Breeder - Murata Bokujo

SP 250/1

Kazuo Konishi
Shoma Sato
16th
7L
silks
Aten Happiness (JPN) 4, b m 8-11 (Marks Co Ltd)
(Drawn 4)
Reach The Crown (JPN) - Halloween Parade (JPN)(Agnes Digital (USA))
Breeder - Honkiri Bokujo

SP 250/1

Shinichi Ito
Shuto Kobayashi
Off 3.45
CSF- ¥33.82.