18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
A Shin Nectar (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Eishindo Co Ltd)
(Drawn 11)
Isla Bonita (JPN) - A Shin Notice (JPN)(King Kamehameha (JPN))
Breeder - Kk Eishindo

SP 16/1

K Kozaki
K Tosaki
2nd
1.5L
silks
Silence Gold (JPN) 3, b m 8-7 (Yorikatsu Tsujiko)
(Drawn 7)
Copano Rickey (JPN) - Formal Approval (USA)(Kingmambo (USA))
Breeder - Kawashima Bokujo

SP 6/4fav

Yoshiaki Sugiyama
Nanako Fujita
3rd
nk
silks
Livyatan (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Toru Makiura)
(Drawn 14)
Pyro (USA) - White Album (JPN)(Kurofune (USA))
Breeder - Toru Makiura

SP 5/1

T Umeda
Hironobu Tanabe
4th
nk
silks
Zenryoku Dance (JPN) 3, b f 7-12 (Gensho Uchida)
(Drawn 15)
Apollo Kingdom (USA) - Deep Beyond (JPN)(Deep Impact (JPN))
Breeder - Junichi Wakabayashi

SP 18/1

Shintaro Suzuki
Miku Kobayashi
5th
3L
silks
Kyoei Scheu (JPN) 3, b f 8-5 (Haruo Tanaka)
(Drawn 5)
Red Falx (JPN) - Seiyu Smile (JPN)(Rule Of Law (USA))
Breeder - Hatakeyama Stud Farm

SP 50/1

Tadashige Nakagawa
Takezo Nagano
6th
0.75L
silks
Lyrics (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Eiko Yoshino)
(Drawn 12)
Kinshasa No Kiseki (AUS) - Songwriting (USA)(Giant's Causeway (USA))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 40/1

Masayoshi Ebina
Ikuya Kowata
7th
1.5L
silks
Wonder Bless (JPN) 3, b m 8-5 (Yoshinari Yamamoto)
(Drawn 6)
World Ace (JPN) - Wonder Beleza (JPN)(Aldebaran (USA))
Breeder - Yoshinari Yamamoto

SP 14/1

M Saito
Shoma Sato
8th
1L
silks
Istros (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Sunday Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 10)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - (Bahamian Bounty (GB))
Breeder - Northern Racing

SP 4/1

H Otonashi
H Miyuki
9th
nk
silks
Obsidhian (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Yuki Dendo)
(Drawn 3)
Hokko Tarumae (JPN) - Hiraboku Miracle (JPN)(Agnes Digital (USA))
Breeder - Nakano Bokujo

SP 25/1

Yoichiro Asano
Kyosuke Maruta
10th
1.5L
silks
Links Soleil (JPN) 3, b m 8-5 (Kazuyuki Meya)
(Drawn 13)
Makfi (GB) - Sugar Lady Anne (USA)(Salt Lake (USA))
Breeder - Meiko Yokoyama

SP 100/1

Masaki Matsuyama
Genki Mizunuma
11th
nk
silks
Constantia (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Yushun Horse Co Ltd)
(Drawn 9)
Maurice (JPN) - Cape Town City (JPN)(Symboli Kris S (USA))
Breeder - Yushun Horse Club Co. Ltd.

SP 150/1

T Tanaka
T Bushizawa
12th
1.5L
silks
Mozu Grande Dame (USA) 3, b f 8-7 (Capital System Co Ltd)
(Drawn 2)
City Of Light (USA) - Miss Moon (USA)(Malibu Moon (USA))
Breeder - Chris Baccari & Brad Stephens

SP 16/1

Takeshi Matsushita
Haruhiko Kawasu
13th
nk
silks
Kanaderu Ai (JPN) 3, b f 8-0 (Motoaki Sayama)
(Drawn 8)
Discreet Cat (USA) - Humming Life (JPN)(Special Week (JPN))
Breeder - Umeda Bokujo

SP 150/1

Takahiro Mizuno
Kanta Taguchi
14th
0.5L
silks
Treasure Trail (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Chizu Yoshida)
(Drawn 4)
Isla Bonita (JPN) - Anna Molly (JPN)(Twining (USA))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 13/2

Shigenobu Isaka
Atsuya Nishimura
15th
9L
silks
Rule Maple (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Yoshiko Giga)
(Drawn 1)
Espoir City (JPN) - Danon Suzuran (JPN)(Awesome Again (USA))
Breeder - Horse Management Boss Ltd

SP 9/1

Y Kitade
Mirai Iwata
Off 5.25
CSF- ¥44.20.