18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Suzu Khalom (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Tatsuro Mori)
(Drawn 6)
Satono Diamond (JPN) - Eye Line (JPN)(Laurel Guerreiro (JPN))
Breeder - Araki Farm

SP 3/1

Mr KM Makita
Katsuma Sameshima
2nd
shd
silks
Brut Millesime (JPN) 5, b m 9-2 (Toru Kato)
(Drawn 13)
Copano Rickey (JPN) - Miss Marple (JPN)(Sinndar (IRE))
Breeder - Hirotomi Bokujo

SP 66/1

Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Akira Sugawara
3rd
nk
silks
Satono Perseus (JPN) 6, b m 9-2 (Hajime Satomi)
(Drawn 10)
Deep Impact (JPN) - (Makfi (GB))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 50/1

H Fujiwara
Yuji Hishida
4th
nk
silks
T O Da Vinci (JPN) 6, b m 9-2 (Tomoya Ozasa)
(Drawn 5)
Daiwa Major (JPN) - Secret Gypsy (USA)(Sea Of Secrets (USA))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 11/4

Inao Okada
Kohei Matsuyama
5th
1L
silks
Josho Hope (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Yoshitaka Kumada)
(Drawn 2)
Mikki Rocket (JPN) - Star For You (JPN)(Agnes Digital (USA))
Breeder - Shunya Fukuoka

SP 15/8fav

Koichi Shintani
Atsuya Nishimura
6th
1L
silks
Chuwano Kiseki (JPN) 7, b m 9-2 (Shinobu Nakanishi)
(Drawn 15)
Kinshasa No Kiseki (AUS) - Mystic Lips (GER)(Generous (IRE))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 40/1

Ryuji Okubo
Hideaki Miyuki
7th
1.25L
silks
Itinerator (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (Shadai Race Horse Co Ltd)
(Drawn 12)
Kizuna (JPN) - Gypsy Highway (IRE)(High Chaparral (IRE))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 16/1

Kodai Hasegawa
Mirai Iwata
8th
1.25L
silks
Belle Cresta (JPN) 5, b f 8-11 (Sunday Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 11)
Duramente (JPN) - Belle Allure (IRE)(Numerous (USA))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 18/1

Naosuke Sugai
Manabu Sakai
9th
nk
silks
Asteroid Belt (JPN) 7, b m 9-2 (Carrot Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 9)
Rulership (JPN) - Satono Jupiter (JPN)(Agnes Tachyon (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 33/1

Yasutoshi Ikee
Kiwamu Ogino
10th
nk
silks
Cosmo Espada (JPN) 8, b m 9-2 (Big Red Farm)
(Drawn 1)
Red Spada (JPN) - Koyu Hikari Mama (JPN)(Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
Breeder - Shizunai Sakai Bokujo

SP 125/1

Shoichi Temma
Yusaku Kokubun
11th
nk
silks
Susan Asher (JPN) 5, b m 9-2 (Chieko Hayashi)
(Drawn 16)
Siyouni (FR) - Autignac (FR)(Solon (GER))
Breeder - Tomita Bokujo

SP 10/1

Takashi Suzuki
Ryuji Wada
12th
nk
silks
Meisho Beppin (JPN) 7, b f 8-11 (Yoshio Matsumoto)
(Drawn 4)
To The Glory (JPN) - Meisho Olivia (JPN)(Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Breeder - Taiyo Bokujo

SP 200/1

Yoshiyuki Arakawa
Fuma Izumiya
13th
1.25L
silks
Peisha Flower (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (Naoto Kitajo)
(Drawn 17)
Nishiken Mononofu (JPN) - Peisha Flores (JPN)(Victoire Pisa (JPN))
Breeder - Tomoda Bokujo

SP 80/1

Yasuyuki Takahashi
Manami Nagashima
14th
nk
silks
Justin Ace (JPN) 5, b m 9-2 (Masahiro Miki)
(Drawn 3)
Rulership (JPN) - Gala Affair (JPN)(Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 14/1

Haruki Sugiyama
Keita Tosaki
15th
1.25L
silks
Hagino Maetel (JPN) 5, b f 8-11 (Yoshie Hinokuma)
(Drawn 14)
Satono Aladdin (JPN) - Hagino Natura (JPN)(Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder - North Hills Co,. Ltd.

SP 200/1

Ryo Terashima
Takashi Fujikake
16th
2.5L
silks
Rickenbacker (JPN) 6, b m 9-2 (Koji Yasuhara)
(Drawn 7)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - City Wells (CAN)(City Zip (USA))
Breeder - Okada Bokujo

SP 80/1

Masayuki Nishimura
Kenichi Ikezoe
17th
1.25L
silks
Water Legrand (JPN) 5, b f 8-11 (Masato Yamaoka)
(Drawn 8)
Daiwa Major (JPN) - Water Piper (JPN)(Tale of The Cat (USA))
Breeder - Fushikida Bokujo

SP 14/1

Hiroshi Kawachi
Koji Nishizuka
Off 7.02
CSF- ¥226.37.