HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
24Sep20 Kem 8AA 2y Hcap(6K)
Surprise Picture 9-4[10/3] 1st of 10, 4.25L to Tricolore
James Doyle
-5
24Sep20 Pon 6S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Alminoor 9-4[8/1] 1st of 8, hd to Mr Orange
Jason Hart
-4
24Sep20 Lis 7H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Kodiac Prince 9-6[12/1] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Ramiro
R P Cleary
24Sep20 Lis 7H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Blyton 9-9[50/1] 5th of 10, 4.00L behind Ramiro
C D Hayes
24Sep20 New 7G 2y F(40K)
Yazaman 9-0[9/2] 4th of 6, 2.50L behind La Barrosa
Tom Marquand
-1
24Sep20 Pon 12S 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Dark Jedi 9-6[1/1F] 2nd of 4, 4.75L behind Not So Sleepy
D Fentiman
-2
24Sep20 Lis 8H 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Kefallonia 8-11[14/1] 12th of 14, 21.25L behind Foreign Legion
C D Hayes
23Sep20 Kem 8AA 3y+ F(5K)
Aroha 9-0[4/1] 10th of 11, 24.31L behind Tawreed
W Buick
-5
23Sep20 Red 6S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Obee Jo 9-9[6/1] 1st of 13, 0.5L to Highjacked
D Allan
-6
23Sep20 Red 6S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Creek Harbour 9-5[10/1] 8th of 17, 13.56L behind Montalvan
Finley Marsh
-6
23Sep20 Red 6S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Socru 9-10[18/1] 5th of 17, 10.50L behind Montalvan
G Lee
-6
23Sep20 Goo 10GS 3y+ F(30K)
Bullfinch 8-11[4/1] 7th of 8, 9.25L behind Anna Nerium
Jason Watson
-1
23Sep20 Goo 6GS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Pop Dancer 9-5[10/1] 7th of 8, 62.13L behind The Lamplighter
James Doyle
-4
23Sep20 Hap GF Hcap
Reel Bizzy 9-5[5.7] 3rd of 11, 0 behind Tashidelek
C Y Ho
-3
23Sep20 Red 8S 2y Hcap(6K)
Spectrometer non-runner
P Hanagan
-6
22Sep20 Lin 10AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Kodiac Harbour 9-10[16/1] 8th of 12, 7.38L behind Born A King
K T O'Neill
-5
22Sep20 New 10AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Perfect Soldier 9-6[9/2] 6th of 14, 4.59L behind Man Of Verve
Cameron Hardie
-6
22Sep20 Lis 7G 3y+ Hcap(21K)
Silverkode 9-0[7/1] 10th of 13, 7.50L behind Master Matt
G F Carroll
22Sep20 Lis 7G 3y+ Hcap(21K)
Rhydwyn 9-5[50/1] 12th of 13, 10.00L behind Master Matt
A J Slattery
22Sep20 Bev 8G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Kodimoor 8-4[14/1] 3rd of 16, 1.00L behind Casilli
Paula Muir
-6
22Sep20 Bev 8G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Foad 8-13[14/1] 7th of 16, 9.88L behind Casilli
Kevin Stott
-6
22Sep20 Lis 7G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Departmentalize non-runner (coughing)
22Sep20 Bev 5G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
David's Beauty 9-2[33/1] 7th of 17, 2.69L behind Not On Your Nellie
A Mullen
-6
22Sep20 Bev 5G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Mutawaffer 9-9[80/1] 8th of 17, 5.19L behind Not On Your Nellie
R P Downey
-6
22Sep20 Lis 7G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
An Cait Dubh 8-10[100/1] 12th of 12, 41.44L behind Sheer Bravado
M A Gallagher
22Sep20 Lin 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Too Shy Shy 9-5[3/1JF] 7th of 10, 4.56L behind Conscious
Hollie Doyle
-5
22Sep20 Lin 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Sea Fox withdrawn (Withdrawn by Stewards Withdrawn by the Stewards after refusing to leave the Parade Ring at 13:53. See notice below.)
J F Egan
-5
22Sep20 Lin 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Medieval 9-12[13/2] 2nd of 10, 0.75L behind Conscious
Luke Morris
-5
21Sep20 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Swanton Blue 9-2[16/1] 8th of 10, 4.50L behind Qaaraat
Pierre-Louis Jamin
-6
21Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Mdn(5K)
Isle Of May 9-0[11/8JF] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Copinet
James Doyle
-5
21Sep20 Ham 8GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Kodiac Lass 8-11[40/1] 10th of 14, 19.75L behind Flying Moon
Harrison Shaw
-6
21Sep20 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Majestic Sands 9-0[22/1] 6th of 9, 5.75L behind Victory Rose
Raymond Dawson
-5
21Sep20 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Bellevarde non-runner (Self Cert (In Season))
James Doyle
-5
21Sep20 Fai 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Shatharaat 9-7[40/1] 12th of 16, 13.78L behind Sure Cert
Sam Ewing
21Sep20 Fai 7G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Tony The Gent 9-11[18/1] 2nd of 16, 0.5L behind Sure Cert
P A Harnett
21Sep20 Fai 7G 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Cavell 9-2[20/1] 13th of 16, 21.75L behind Theophile
D P McDonogh
21Sep20 Lei 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Human Nature 8-9[17/2] 6th of 8, 8.75L behind Able Kane
Marco Ghiani
-5
21Sep20 Lei 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Strong Power 9-9[14/1] 2nd of 8, 1.25L behind Able Kane
A Kirby
-5
21Sep20 Ham 6GS 2y F(6K)
Iris Dancer non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Non Runner
-5
21Sep20 Lei 7GF 2y F(15K)
Embarked 9-5[4/1] 2nd of 7, nose behind Shine For You
S De Sousa
-3
21Sep20 Lei 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Grandstand 9-2[25/1] 12th of 13, 9.84L behind Spanish Mane
Miss Molly Presland
-6
20Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Greek Kodiac 9-8[40/1] 12th of 12, 38.38L behind Global Art
A Kirby
-5
20Sep20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Photograph 9-9[12/1] 9th of 12, 16.88L behind Global Art
Andrea Atzeni
-5
20Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mr Kodi 8-12[12/1] 5th of 13, 3.25L behind Vincenzo Coccotti
J F Egan
-6
20Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Don'tyouwantmebaby 9-1[11/1] 9th of 13, 6.41L behind Vincenzo Coccotti
Angus Villiers
-6
19Sep20 Ayr 7GS 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Three Saints Bay 9-5[17/2] 4th of 8, 8.25L behind Ascension
D Tudhope
-3
19Sep20 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Nubough 9-2[5/1] 3rd of 10, 2.00L behind Bahuta Acha
A Mullen
-5
19Sep20 New 6GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Knowing Glance 9-5[11/1] 8th of 8, 17.00L behind Nefarious
Jack Mitchell
-4
19Sep20 New 7G 2y F(6K)
Mr Trick 9-5[16/1] 4th of 14, 0.53L behind Ibiza Rocks
P J Dobbs
-5
19Sep20 Ayr 6GS 3y+ Hcap(75K)
Koropick 9-3[150/1] 24th of 24, 67.94L behind Nahaarr
P Mathers
-2
19Sep20 New 6G 2y F(60K)
Devilwala 9-1[15/2] 7th of 8, 5.13L behind Alkumait
Rossa Ryan
-1
19Sep20 New 6G 2y F(60K)
Bahrain Pride 9-1[9/2] 5th of 8, 4.25L behind Alkumait
James Doyle
-1
19Sep20 New 7GF 3y Hcap(9K)
Lily Like 8-8[14/1] 3rd of 9, 0.63L behind Colonel Whitehead
Raul Da Silva
-4
19Sep20 Ayr 6GS 2y F(30K)
Umm Kulthum 9-0[9/4F] 1st of 15, 1L to Scarlet Bear
P Hanagan
-1
19Sep20 Ayr 6GS 2y F(30K)
Sloane Peterson 9-0[22/1] 13th of 15, 13.63L behind Umm Kulthum
S A Gray
-1
19Sep20 Ayr 6GS 2y F(30K)
Red Fascinator 9-0[11/1] 8th of 15, 9.38L behind Umm Kulthum
Clifford Lee
-1
19Sep20 New 8GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Manaabit 9-6[5/2F] 5th of 6, 19.50L behind Madame Tantzy
Dane O'Neill
-3
19Sep20 New 7G 2y F(6K)
Mind That Jet 9-5[66/1] 6th of 13, 7.38L behind Oo De Lally
Louis Steward
-5
18Sep20 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Montys Inn 8-13[11/1] 7th of 14, 6.50L behind Uzincso
Thore Hansen
-6
18Sep20 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Never Back Down 9-7[28/1] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Alhaazm
S M Mooney
18Sep20 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Rita Levi 10-2[66/1] 14th of 14, 13.29L behind Alhaazm
E J McNamara
18Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Three C's 9-0[11/1] 3rd of 12, 5.00L behind In The Red
Russell Harris
-5
18Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Kodiellen 8-12[18/1] 1st of 12, nose to Johnny Reb
Luke Catton
-5
18Sep20 Dun 8A 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Royal Hideaway 8-12[22/1] 9th of 14, 4.81L behind Monzoon
J M Sheridan
18Sep20 Ayr 8GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Alioski 8-13[14/1] 4th of 11, 7.25L behind Cassy O
Kevin Stott
-5
18Sep20 New 7G 2y F(19K)
Teodolina 8-12[5/4] 2nd of 3, 2.75L behind Lucid Dreamer
R L Moore
-2
18Sep20 Cat 7G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Midnite Bride 9-6[7/1] 1st of 11, 2.25L to Round The Island
S H James
-6
18Sep20 New 7G 3y+ F(27K)
Jash 9-2[17/2] 4th of 9, 2.50L behind Glorious Journey
Jim Crowley
-1
18Sep20 Cat 7G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Kodimoor 8-7[40/1] 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Aliento
A Mullen
-6
18Sep20 Ayr 6GS 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Melody King 9-1[14/1] 9th of 23, 5.57L behind Roundhay Park
P J McDonald
-2
18Sep20 Ayr 6GS 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Aleef 9-5[66/1] 20th of 23, 18.89L behind Roundhay Park
Harrison Shaw
-2
18Sep20 Ayr 5GS 2y F(29K)
Pelekai 8-12[33/1] 8th of 11, 6.63L behind Winter Power
J Fanning
-1
18Sep20 Ayr 5GS 2y F(29K)
Nomadic Empire 9-3[5/1] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Winter Power
D Tudhope
-1
18Sep20 Ayr 6GS 2y Hcap(14K)
Boogie Time 8-12[18/1] 3rd of 10, 2.50L behind Outrun The Storm
Clifford Lee
-2
17Sep20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Cristal Pallas Cat 9-0[11/2] 4th of 9, 5.00L behind Laurentia
Rhiain Ingram
-6
17Sep20 Naa 7G 2y Mdn(15K)
Zola Sakura 9-2[11/2] 4th of 10, 3.63L behind Deputy Sandy
C T Keane
17Sep20 Naa 7G 2y Mdn(15K)
Yourplaceermine 8-11[33/1] 7th of 10, 9.28L behind Sense Of Style
J M Sheridan
17Sep20 Naa 5G 2y Mdn(20K)
Grigadale 9-7[20/1] 4th of 10, 4.56L behind Giselles Thunder
R Coakley
17Sep20 Yar 6GF 2y F(6K)
Arousing 9-0[4/1] 1st of 8, nk to Ville De Grace
Tom Marquand
-5
17Sep20 Naa 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Yulong De Legend 9-5[7/1] 4th of 12, 3.00L behind Fight Zone
S Foley
17Sep20 Ayr 10GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ursulina 9-9[28/1] 3rd of 6, 6.25L behind Salsada
R Kingscote
-4
17Sep20 Naa 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Voler Mon Coeur 9-2[33/1] 15th of 16, 10.88L behind Keeper Of Time
L F Roche
17Sep20 Pon 6G 2y F(5K)
Wanted 9-5[16/1] 9th of 11, 7.69L behind Sir Maxi
Jack Garritty
-5
16Sep20 Yar 8GF 3y Hcap(9K)
Global Esteem 9-8[2/1F] 6th of 9, 4.50L behind Dashing Roger
Tom Marquand
-4
16Sep20 San 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Kwela 9-10[40/1] 9th of 9, 14.01L behind Delicate Kiss
Jim Crowley
-4
16Sep20 San 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Aroha non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
R L Moore
-4
16Sep20 Bev 5G 2y F(6K)
Mashaan 9-5[5/1] 5th of 7, 9.50L behind Cottam Lane
Jack Mitchell
-5
16Sep20 Cor 6GF 2y Hcap(10K)
Shannon Valley 9-7[7/1] 7th of 9, 9.53L behind No Patience
J M Sheridan
15Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Ragstone Road non-runner (Self Cert (Bruised Foot))
Non Runner
-6
15Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Vixen 9-7[7/1] 5th of 10, 5.28L behind Mrs Benson
Edward Greatrex
-6
15Sep20 Tip 12G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Maria Christina non-runner (Reserve)
15Sep20 Yar 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Obee Jo 8-13[8/1] 5th of 10, 0.79L behind Global Hope
Tom Marquand
-5
15Sep20 Tip 9G 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Annie Ok 9-2[28/1] 7th of 12, 5.75L behind Overheer
C D Hayes
15Sep20 Yar 6GF 3y+ F(6K)
Atletico non-runner (Vets Cert (Injured in Box) (Vets Cert issued on course by Veterinary Officer))
Tom Marquand
-5
15Sep20 Red 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Breaking Records 9-5[100/1] 4th of 15, 1.56L behind Twist Of Hay
Cameron Hardie
-5
15Sep20 Red 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Kind Review 9-8[4/1F] 7th of 15, 3.31L behind Twist Of Hay
T Eaves
-5
15Sep20 Red 7G 2y Hcap(7K)
Babe Alicious 8-11[10/1] 6th of 12, 8.53L behind Freak Out
P Hanagan
-5
15Sep20 Red 7G 2y Hcap(7K)
Freak Out 9-2[22/1] 1st of 12, 0.75L to Air To Air
Megan Nicholls
-5
15Sep20 Red 5G 2y F(6K)
Krystal Maze 8-11[200/1] 6th of 12, 5.69L behind Madreselva
Ben Robinson
-5
14Sep20 Wol 5A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Slowmo 9-9[33/1] 3rd of 11, 2.75L behind Victory Rose
Cameron Hardie
-6
14Sep20 Tip 7G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Never Back Down non-runner (Reserve)
14Sep20 Tip 7G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Rita Levi non-runner (Reserve)
14Sep20 Lin 10AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Itsallaboutluck 9-4[11/1] 3rd of 14, 3.78L behind Pioneering
George Rooke
-6
14Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Mdn(5K)
Bumble Beee 9-0[7/4F] 1st of 8, 3.75L to The Mousen Champ
Hollie Doyle
-5
14Sep20 Bat 8GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Medieval non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
P J Dobbs
-4
14Sep20 Tip 7G 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Departmentalize non-runner (change in going)
14Sep20 Thi 6G 2y Hcap(5K)
Lady Artela 8-4[125/1] 14th of 19, 10.35L behind Wobwobwob
Connor Murtagh
-6
13Sep20 Cur 10G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Finans Bay 8-9[14/1] 2nd of 22, 4.25L behind Sonnyboyliston
N G McCullagh
13Sep20 Cur 10G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Nebo 9-8[125/1] 20th of 22, 30.57L behind Sonnyboyliston
A J Slattery
13Sep20 Cur 6G 2y F(300K)
Night On Earth 9-7[16/1] 14th of 20, 9.87L behind Shark Two One
J A Heffernan
13Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Cwynar non-runner (Vets Cert (Swelling))
David Probert
-5
13Sep20 Cur 7G 2y F(250K)
A Ma Chere 9-2[50/1] 7th of 13, 6.88L behind Shale
O J Orr
13Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(5K)
Maeve's Memory 9-4[11/1] 3rd of 9, 7.00L behind Denzil's Laughing
Harrison Shaw
-6
13Sep20 Bat 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Corofin 9-7[18/1] 8th of 14, 6.13L behind Toybox
P J Dobbs
-6
13Sep20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Vale Of Kent 9-9[11/4] 4th of 5, 4.50L behind Laser Show
J Fanning
-2
13Sep20 Cur 6G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Koolasice 9-0[25/1] 18th of 22, 13.57L behind Mr Lupton
G P Halpin
13Sep20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Don'tyouwantmebaby 9-3[10/1] 8th of 12, 4.88L behind Bartat
Tom Marquand
-6
13Sep20 Bat 8GF 3y+ F(5K)
Colour Image 9-5[2/7F] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Segla
Kevin Stott
-5
13Sep20 Bat 5GF 2y Hcap(6K)
Peerless 8-6[11/2] 5th of 6, 3.81L behind Kool Moe Dee
K T O'Neill
-5
12Sep20 Mus 5GF 2y F(15K)
Coley's Koko 8-12[20/1] 4th of 6, 4.50L behind Blackberry
Rowan Scott
-3
12Sep20 Mus 5GF 2y F(15K)
Pelekai 9-3[15/2] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Blackberry
Jason Hart
-3
12Sep20 Che 5G 2y Hcap(10K)
Riffaa Wonder 9-0[5/4F] 1st of 5, 2.25L to Selected
David Egan
-3
12Sep20 Don 6G 3y+ Hcap(50K)
Deputise 8-7[66/1] 20th of 21, 24.50L behind Stone Of Destiny
Cameron Hardie
-2
12Sep20 Don 6G 3y+ Hcap(50K)
Yimou 8-8[25/1] 3rd of 21, 3.25L behind Stone Of Destiny
George Downing
-2
11Sep20 Sal 7G 2y Hcap(6K)
El Patron 9-6[3/1] 7th of 8, 5.00L behind Bella Notte
Daniel Muscutt
-5
11Sep20 Che 7G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Three Saints Bay 9-8[33/1] 10th of 12, 6.75L behind Sir Maximilian
D Nolan
-3
11Sep20 San 7G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Lapidary 8-8[17/2] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Lalania
Miss E Mackenzie
-4
11Sep20 Lim 11S 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Blackpoint 9-9[10/3F] 1st of 14, 0.5L to Yenillik
C T Keane
11Sep20 Don 5G 2y F(60K)
Frenetic 8-12[7/2] 8th of 10, 4.97L behind Ubettabelieveit
W Buick
-1
11Sep20 Don 5G 2y F(60K)
Ubettabelieveit 9-1[40/1] 1st of 10, shd to Sacred
Rowan Scott
-1
11Sep20 Che 8G 2y F(8K)
Aquaman 9-0[10/3CF] 6th of 9, 5.78L behind State Of Bliss
E J Walsh
-4
11Sep20 Lim 7S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Beleaguerment 9-12[50/1] 10th of 14, 7.13L behind Hell Left Loose
R P Cleary
11Sep20 Lim 7S 2y Mdn(15K)
Fermoy 9-2[25/1] 5th of 14, 1.44L behind Thinking Of You
T P Madden

THE IRISH TIMES