HorseTrackerSire - Kodiac (GB)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Rafha

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
09Jul20 Che 5S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Cowboy Soldier 9-8[4/1] 4th of 7, 3.13L behind Dave Dexter
Charles Bishop
-4
09Jul20 Yor 5GS 2y F(7K)
Nomadic Empire 9-2[13/2] 3rd of 11, 2.75L behind Muker
Oisin Murphy
-5
09Jul20 New 6GS 2y F(40K)
Yazaman 9-0[6/1] 2nd of 9, 1.25L behind Tactical
Tom Marquand
-1
09Jul20 Nav 6YS 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Papa Bear 9-7[9/4F] 1st of 16, 1.5L to Ecclesiastical
S Foley
09Jul20 Nav 6YS 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Kodigreen 9-7[10/1] 6th of 16, 3.25L behind Papa Bear
G F Carroll
09Jul20 Nav 6YS 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Kodiac Prince 9-7[66/1] 9th of 16, 9.25L behind Papa Bear
R P Cleary
09Jul20 Yor 5GS 2y F(23K)
Pelekai 8-12[8/1] 4th of 6, 4.53L behind Sardinia Sunset
F Norton
-1
09Jul20 Nav 8YS 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Tony The Gent 9-7[13/2] 11th of 18, 11.41L behind Lady Scathach
J M Sheridan
09Jul20 New 6GS 2y Mdn(15K)
Teodolina 9-0[18/1] 3rd of 9, 1.75L behind She's So Nice
R L Moore
-2
09Jul20 New 6GS 2y Mdn(15K)
Isle Of May 9-0[20/1] 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind She's So Nice
N Mackay
-2
08Jul20 Gow 8SH 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Beleaguerment non-runner (Reserve)
08Jul20 Gow 8SH 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Loaded non-runner (change in going)
08Jul20 New 8GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Medieval 9-5[5/2F] 6th of 11, 7.00L behind Oloroso
S M Levey
-5
08Jul20 Gow 7SH 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Mosala non-runner (change in going)
08Jul20 New 6GS 2y F(6K)
Peerless 9-1[20/1] 12th of 14, 12.76L behind Cairn Gorm
Oisin Murphy
-5
08Jul20 Rip 8G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Reeth 9-5[33/1] 12th of 13, 33.88L behind Garden Oasis
D Fentiman
-4
08Jul20 Rip 10G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Dark Jedi 9-1[6/1] 1st of 8, 1.25L to Nicklaus
D Fentiman
-3
08Jul20 Rip 6G 2y F(5K)
Maeve's Memory 8-9[40/1] 4th of 10, 4.63L behind Sandhoe
Harrison Shaw
-5
07Jul20 Lei 5GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Cool Strutter 8-10[10/3] 2nd of 6, 2L behind Alba Del Sole
Ryan Tate
-6
07Jul20 Ros 10H 4y+ Hcap(11K)
On The Balcony 9-9[7/1] 3rd of 13, 4.00L behind Isotope
N M Crosse
07Jul20 Ros 7H 2y Mdn(14K)
Shannon Valley non-runner (change in going)
07Jul20 Ros 7H 2y Mdn(14K)
Dress Kode 8-6[6/1] 3rd of 6, 12.50L behind No Speak Alexander
Sam Ewing
06Jul20 Win 10GF 3y F(5K)
Itsallaboutluck 9-1[5/1] 7th of 9, 10.00L behind Herodotus
S W Kelly
-5
06Jul20 Win 6GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Miss Enigma 8-12[40/1] 11th of 12, 21.59L behind Who Told Jo Jo
Rhiain Ingram
-6
06Jul20 Win 6GF 2y Mdn(6K)
Night On Earth 9-5[10/1] 7th of 10, 11.25L behind Supremacy
Oisin Murphy
-5
06Jul20 Win 6GF 2y Mdn(6K)
City Code 9-5[25/1] 5th of 10, 9.75L behind Supremacy
Harry Bentley
-5
06Jul20 Win 5GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Yimou 8-11[9/2] 1st of 9, hd to Second Collection
George Downing
-3
06Jul20 Win 5GF 2y F(5K)
Mahale 9-0[2/1] 2nd of 10, 2.25L behind Caroline Dale
Oisin Murphy
-5
06Jul20 Ayr 6S 2y Mdn(6K)
Captain Magnum 9-5[9/2] 2nd of 8, 0.75L behind Seven Brothers
Adam J McNamara
-5
05Jul20 Fai 7GY 3y+ F(50K)
Rhydwyn non-runner (nasal discharge)
05Jul20 Cor 12YS 3y+ F(50K)
Maria Christina 9-11[250/1] 10th of 11, 17.75L behind Snow
R P Downey
05Jul20 Cor 12YS 3y+ F(50K)
Loveisthehigherlaw 9-11[12/1] 3rd of 11, 2.25L behind Snow
W J Lee
05Jul20 San 7G 3y Hcap(15K)
Cotai Again 8-8[40/1] 10th of 12, 9.81L behind Eshaasy
B A Curtis
-3
05Jul20 San 7G 3y Hcap(15K)
Hector Loza 9-0[18/1] 8th of 12, 7.31L behind Eshaasy
Oisin Murphy
-3
05Jul20 Fai 10GY 3y+ Hcap
Cache Queen 9-12[15/2] 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind Newgirlintown
L F Roche
05Jul20 Cor 8YS 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Grizzly 9-7[22/1] 11th of 18, 13.59L behind Too Soon To Panic
T P Madden
05Jul20 Hay 7S 3y Hcap(5K)
Maurice Dancer 9-5[12/1] 7th of 11, 7.28L behind Party Island
P Mulrennan
-5
05Jul20 Hay 7S 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Three Saints Bay 9-1[15/2] 8th of 9, 7.26L behind Greenside
D Nolan
-2
05Jul20 Don 5GS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Aleneva non-runner
Megan Nicholls
-4
05Jul20 Don 5GS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Seen The Lyte 9-1[5/1] 1st of 7, 1L to Rose Hip
Rowan Scott
-4
05Jul20 Don 5GS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Jamaheery 9-7[14/1] 6th of 7, 5.25L behind Seen The Lyte
Dane O'Neill
-4
05Jul20 Don 7GS 3y Hcap(10K)
Bravo Faisal 8-12[80/1] 10th of 13, 11.31L behind Tiger Crusade
Barry McHugh
-3
05Jul20 Don 7GS 3y Hcap(10K)
Embolden 9-7[33/1] 13th of 13, 14.31L behind Tiger Crusade
T Hamilton
-3
05Jul20 Hay 14S 3y Hcap(60K)
Jellystone 8-9[12/1] unseated rider in race won by Favorite Moon
Harry Bentley
-2
05Jul20 Don 7GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Spectrometer 9-5[11/1] 5th of 8, 7.00L behind Chindit
T Hamilton
-5
05Jul20 Hay 6S 2y Mdn(6K)
Serious Intention 9-5[33/1] 6th of 7, 5.26L behind Cobh
D Nolan
-5
05Jul20 Sha GF Hcap(967K)
Humble Steed 8-1[71] 11th of 14, 66.25L behind So We Joy
H N Wong
-4
04Jul20 Che 8A 3y Hcap(4K)
Falconidae 9-3[11/1] 3rd of 15, 5.25L behind Shining Aitch
Gabriele Malune
-6
04Jul20 Yar 6GF 2y F(6K)
Surprise Picture 9-2[14/1] 4th of 6, 5.00L behind Ventura Tormenta
Adam J McNamara
-5
04Jul20 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Breath Of Joy 8-13[8/1] 2nd of 9, 1.75L behind Afraid Of Nothing
David Probert
-3
04Jul20 Naa 6YS 3y F(50K)
Koolasice 9-5[12/1] 8th of 8, 21.75L behind Art Power
G P Halpin
04Jul20 Eps 7G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Medieval 8-2[12/1] 7th of 14, 3.07L behind Muntadab
Joey Haynes
-3
04Jul20 Eps 7G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Knowing Glance 8-7[22/1] 4th of 14, 1.88L behind Muntadab
P Mathers
-3
04Jul20 Che 6A 3y Hcap(10K)
Majestic Sands 8-13[80/1] 8th of 10, 9.25L behind Sunset Breeze
Barry McHugh
-3
04Jul20 Che 6A 3y Hcap(10K)
Waddat 9-5[10/1] 10th of 10, 11.75L behind Sunset Breeze
S W Kelly
-3
04Jul20 Che 6A 3y Hcap(10K)
Cobra Eye 9-8[11/1] 9th of 10, 10.50L behind Sunset Breeze
Jack Mitchell
-3
04Jul20 Naa 6YS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Beleaguerment 9-9[20/1] 9th of 15, 7.25L behind Eleuthera
Cillian McConnell
04Jul20 Naa 6YS 2y F(68K)
Give Her A Squeeze 9-2[25/1] 3rd of 5, 6.50L behind Mother Earth
G P Halpin
04Jul20 Eps 7G 3y+ F(25K)
Vale Of Kent 9-5[5/1] 2nd of 6, 1.5L behind Safe Voyage
J Fanning
-1
04Jul20 Hay 5S 3y Hcap(7K)
Aleneva 8-11[16/1] 8th of 8, 10.75L behind Royal Context
Megan Nicholls
-4
03Jul20 Wol 5A 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Slowmo 9-8[5/2F] 7th of 7, 8.00L behind Camachess
Cameron Hardie
-6
03Jul20 Wol 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Strawberry Hind 9-6[40/1] 7th of 8, 11.03L behind Charming Spirit
S De Sousa
-5
03Jul20 Wol 6A 3y Hcap(4K)
Marina Grove 9-2[11/2] 5th of 10, 7.44L behind Sparkling Diamond
T Eaves
-6
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Cache Queen non-runner (reserve)
03Jul20 Nav 5Y 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Aurora Eclipse 9-3[28/1] 8th of 10, 5.13L behind Stanhope
B P Kennedy
03Jul20 Che 12G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Borak 9-1[28/1] 5th of 10, 6.28L behind Sula Island
Mr C Price
-5
03Jul20 Hay 7S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Gabrial The Tiger 9-3[22/1] 7th of 9, 5.81L behind Zip
Megan Nicholls
-5
03Jul20 Hay 7S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Lapidary 8-13[16/1] 2nd of 9, 0.75L behind Zip
Miss E Mackenzie
-5
03Jul20 Hay 7S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Reckless Endeavour 9-7[33/1] 9th of 9, 11.56L behind Zip
S H James
-5
03Jul20 Hay 7S 3y+ F(5K)
Zenaida 9-0[20/1] 4th of 8, 7.00L behind Able Grace
George Wood
-5
03Jul20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
We're Reunited 9-6[20/1] 7th of 13, 9.50L behind Queen Of Silca
K T O'Neill
-5
03Jul20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Ruby Power 9-8[18/1] 12th of 13, 22.50L behind Queen Of Silca
S M Levey
-5
03Jul20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Kodiellen 9-4[17/2] 4th of 13, 4.00L behind Queen Of Silca
Mark Crehan
-5
03Jul20 Hay 7S 3y+ F(5K)
Magical Spell 8-11[125/1] 8th of 10, 16.75L behind Zezenia
Kieran Shoemark
-5
03Jul20 Che 7G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Sea Fox 9-3[16/1] 7th of 8, 14.50L behind Sir Plato
E J Walsh
-5
03Jul20 Ham 5S 4y+ Hcap(4K)
David's Beauty 9-2[5/2] 4th of 5, 3.62L behind Montalvan
Phil Dennis
-6
03Jul20 Che 6G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Creek Harbour non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Rossa Ryan
-6
03Jul20 Hay 6S 2y Mdn(6K)
Red Fascinator 9-0[11/2] 3rd of 5, 4.25L behind Kohinoor
B A Curtis
-5
02Jul20 Wol 7A 3y+ F(4K)
Mr Kodi 8-13[11/2] 5th of 7, 12.75L behind Grace Plunkett
B Doyle
-6
02Jul20 Wol 7A 4y+ F(4K)
Atletico 9-8[10/1] 4th of 9, 3.75L behind Manton Grange
E J Walsh
-6
02Jul20 Wol 7A 3y Hcap(4K)
Cape Town Lady 9-1[6/1] 7th of 11, 12.50L behind Where Next Jo
E J Walsh
-6
02Jul20 Wol 7A 3y Hcap(4K)
Don'tyouwantmebaby 9-7[4/1JF] 2nd of 11, 1L behind Where Next Jo
Hollie Doyle
-6
02Jul20 Wol 6A 3y Hcap(4K)
River of Kings 8-9[20/1] 6th of 11, 8.06L behind Fuchsia
Benjamin Sanderson
-6
02Jul20 Wol 6A 3y Hcap(4K)
Yukon Mission 9-8[7/4F] 3rd of 11, 2.75L behind Fuchsia
P J McDonald
-6
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
She's A Babe 9-4[28/1] 3rd of 14, 1.31L behind Lord Rapscallion
S M Crosse
02Jul20 Bat 6G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Boom The Groom 9-6[8/1] 4th of 9, 4.00L behind Michaels Choice
Tom Marquand
-4
02Jul20 Cat 7GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Kodimoor 9-1[33/1] 10th of 12, 10.75L behind The Big House
Phil Dennis
-6
02Jul20 Bat 5G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Grandstand 9-2[14/1] 5th of 7, 3.75L behind Cappananty Con
Nicola Currie
-6
02Jul20 Cat 7GS 3y Hcap(4K)
Sweet Embrace 8-12[66/1] 8th of 13, 6.66L behind Our Dave
P Mulrennan
-6
02Jul20 Cat 7GS 3y Hcap(4K)
Fiannoglaigh 9-0[50/1] 12th of 13, 17.91L behind Our Dave
A Mullen
-6
02Jul20 Bel 5Y 2y Mdn(14K)
Tassel Flower 8-9[20/1] 8th of 9, 18.78L behind Aloha Star
M P Sheehy
01Jul20 Leo 7GY 4y+ Hcap
Never Back Down 9-10[12/1] 9th of 15, 7.32L behind Airgead
G M Ryan
01Jul20 Leo 8GY 3y F(50K)
Confidence High 9-5[16/1] 2nd of 7, 1L behind Sinawann
W J Lee
01Jul20 Kem 6AA 3y Hcap(5K)
Banmi 9-2[100/1] 12th of 12, 16.63L behind The Blue Bower
A McCarthy
-5
01Jul20 Mus 7G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Three Saints Bay 9-7[11/2] 3rd of 6, 0.28L behind Gabrial The Wire
D Nolan
-3
01Jul20 Sha WS Hcap(725K)
Healthy Treasure 9-2[96] 8th of 12, 35.75L behind Yee Cheong Lucky
T H So
-5
30Jun20 Che 7G 3y Hcap(5K)
Lily Like 9-6[7/2] 4th of 11, 6.25L behind Tomorrow's Dream
David Probert
-5
30Jun20 Lei 8GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Twittering 9-5[10/1] 6th of 12, 12.50L behind Rosa Gold
Dougie Costello
-6
30Jun20 Che 6G 2y Mdn(5K)
Spanish Colt 9-5[10/1] 6th of 13, 5.13L behind Et Tu Brute
David Probert
-5
30Jun20 Che 5G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Cool Strutter 8-7[9/2] 1st of 5, nk to Aquadabra
David Probert
-6
30Jun20 Che 5G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Urban Highway 9-11[4/1] 4th of 5, 3.75L behind Cool Strutter
Tom Marquand
-6
30Jun20 Don 10GF 3y+ F(5K)
Miraz 9-2[50/1] 9th of 12, 23.00L behind Matthew Flinders
P J Dobbs
-5
30Jun20 Mus 7G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Logi withdrawn (Other Withdrawn at 1.10pm (Jockey injured in the Parade Ring - Suspected broken nose))
Jamie Gormley
-5
30Jun20 Don 6GF 2y F(6K)
Zoetic 9-0[4/1] 3rd of 11, 1.50L behind She Do
Oisin Murphy
-5
30Jun20 Don 6GF 2y F(6K)
Pixie K 9-0[28/1] 7th of 11, 3.31L behind She Do
Jason Hart
-5
30Jun20 Don 6GF 2y F(6K)
Hope Of Life 9-0[25/1] 10th of 11, 8.81L behind She Do
T Eaves
-5
30Jun20 Don 5GF 2y F(6K)
Ubettabelieveit 9-2[5/1] 1st of 8, 3.5L to Digital
Oisin Murphy
-5
29Jun20 Thi 8GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Kind Review 9-0[4/1] 9th of 10, 8.75L behind Swiss Knight
T Eaves
-4
29Jun20 Thi 8GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
City Wanderer 9-4[3/1F] 3rd of 10, 3.25L behind Swiss Knight
B A Curtis
-4
29Jun20 Thi 8GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Kodiac Harbour 9-9[8/1] 5th of 10, 5.00L behind Swiss Knight
William Carson
-4
29Jun20 Thi 7GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Indian Viceroy non-runner (Self Cert (Bad Scope))
Non Runner
-4
29Jun20 Thi 7GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Distinction withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at 7.35pm (See Notice below))
Miss R Pindar
-5
29Jun20 Thi 6GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Slowmo 9-5[17/2] 12th of 12, 23.41L behind Gullane One
Cameron Hardie
-5
29Jun20 Thi 5GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Kodiac Dancer 9-2[22/1] 10th of 10, 6.41L behind Sambucca Spirit
G Lee
-6
29Jun20 Yar 8GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Kennocha 9-3[11/2] 6th of 7, 10.38L behind Spanish Mane
Tom Marquand
-6
29Jun20 Win 6GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Melody King 9-10[14/1] 5th of 10, 7.06L behind Theotherside
James Doyle
-4
28Jun20 Ham 9S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Dark Jedi 9-3[16/5] 1st of 7, 1L to Where's Jeff
D Fentiman
-4
28Jun20 New 6GF 2y F(17K)
Undertake 9-0[16/5] 3rd of 6, 6.25L behind Time Scale
David Egan
-1
27Jun20 Cur 5G 2y F(37K)
Frenetic 9-0[10/11F] 1st of 6, 5L to Mooneista
C T Keane
27Jun20 Lin 8AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Apex King 9-7[11/4F] 1st of 8, 0.75L to Dancing Rave
P Cosgrave
-5
27Jun20 Cur 7G 4y+ Hcap(75K)
Flash Gordon 9-9[12/1] 4th of 18, 5.00L behind Big Baby Bull
S Foley
27Jun20 Lin 7AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Busby 8-11[12/1] 10th of 11, 10.00L behind Fighting Temeraire
William Carver
-4
27Jun20 Lin 7AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Healing Power 9-4[9/4F] 6th of 11, 4.00L behind Fighting Temeraire
Jack Mitchell
-4
27Jun20 Cur 8G 4y+ F(37K)
Nebo 9-7[125/1] 9th of 12, 11.88L behind Ancient Spirit
Ben Martin Coen
27Jun20 Lin 6AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Zac Brown 9-6[20/1] 4th of 8, 1.31L behind Rewaayat
Joshua Bryan
-5
27Jun20 New 7AA 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Perfect Soldier 9-1[10/1] 2nd of 8, 0.5L behind Great Colaci
M Dwyer
-6
27Jun20 Red 5GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Landing Night 8-13[9/1] 8th of 8, 13.00L behind Boudica Bay
Cieren Fallon
-6
27Jun20 New 7GF 3y+ F(37K)
Vale Of Kent 9-5[5/2F] 7th of 9, 11.25L behind Limato
L Dettori
-1
27Jun20 New 5AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Cowboy Soldier 8-7[12/1] 10th of 12, 4.00L behind Caspian Prince
S De Sousa
-2
27Jun20 New 6AA 3y+ F(37K)
Fox Champion 9-3[20/1] 6th of 11, 3.22L behind Judicial
S De Sousa
-1
27Jun20 New 6AA 2y F(6K)
Distinction 9-2[14/1] 5th of 6, 13.00L behind Toussarok
Clifford Lee
-5
27Jun20 Red 6GS 3y+ F(5K)
Moonlight Echo 8-12[14/1] 9th of 11, 17.53L behind Imperial Gloriana
Barry McHugh
-5
26Jun20 Cur 12G 3y+ F(21K)
Maria Christina 9-9[22/1] 15th of 18, 16.25L behind Tonkinese
A J Slattery
26Jun20 Lin 7GF 3y F(5K)
Marjoram 9-0[28/1] 5th of 10, 12.50L behind Additional
Kieran Shoemark
-5
26Jun20 Lin 6GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Friday Fizz 8-11[33/1] 5th of 5, 23.25L behind Napping
Nicola Currie
-6
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Mosala 9-7[33/1] 5th of 14, 2.88L behind Delphi
W J Lee
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Finans Bay 9-7[80/1] 4th of 14, 2.63L behind Delphi
R P Whelan
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Cavell 8-13[40/1] 8th of 17, 5.13L behind Bearberry
S M Crosse
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Bearberry 9-2[4/1F] 1st of 17, hd to Feminism
S Foley
26Jun20 New 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Thaqaffa 8-13[14/1] 2nd of 6, 14L behind Fox Vardy
Callum Shepherd
-4
26Jun20 Cur 6G 2y Mdn(16K)
A Ma Chere 9-2[7/1] 1st of 8, nk to Palifico
O J Orr
26Jun20 New 6GF 2y Mdn(6K)
City Code 9-5[11/5] 3rd of 5, 2.75L behind Bonnyrigg
Harry Bentley
-5
26Jun20 Don 7GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Some Picture 9-6[22/1] 6th of 12, 6.38L behind La Trinidad
Tom Marquand
-6

THE IRISH TIMES