18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Cafe Bloom (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03koichi Nishikawa)
(Drawn 12)
Drefong (USA) - Pyxis (JPN)(Symboli Kris S (USA))
Breeder - Northern Racing

SP 13/8

N Hori
Damian Lane
2nd
3L
silks
Fubuki (JPN) 3, b f 8-0 (03paniolo Co Ltd)
(Drawn 13)
Majestic Warrior (USA) - Daiwa Mistress (JPN)(Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder - Paniolo Co. Ltd.

SP 33/1

K Take
Shota Kobayashi
3rd
1.25L
silks
Fukuchan Venus (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03yoshiaki Fukuda)
(Drawn 7)
Pyro (USA) - Emmy's Pride (JPN)(King Kamehameha (JPN))

SP 6/5fav

Y Kato
Takeshi Yokoyama
4th
0.5L
silks
Scriptum (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03hidaka Breeders Union Co Ltd)
(Drawn 6)
Kizuna (JPN) - Grammatophyllum (JPN)(Kurofune (USA))

SP 50/1

S Kobiyama
Keishi Yamada
5th
nk
silks
Quaver (JPN) 3, b f 8-3 (03carrot Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 10)
Henny Hughes (USA) - Bit Rate (JPN)(Special Week (JPN))
Breeder - Northern Farm

SP 40/1

K Konishi
Ryota Kobayashi
6th
2.5L
silks
Crape Myrtle (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03mill Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 2)
Jo Cappuccino (JPN) - Pas De Bourree (JPN)
Breeder - Mill Farm

SP 33/1

Tadashige Nakagawa
Makoto Sugihara
7th
0.75L
silks
Annapurna (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03toshihiko Tabata)
(Drawn 4)
Dream Valentino (JPN) - Grand Thatcher (JPN)(Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder - Susumu Hayashi

SP 11/1

Hiroo Shimizu
Kyosuke Maruta
8th
1L
silks
Magnolia Lane (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03hiroshi Aida)
(Drawn 14)
Red Falx (JPN) - Masano Minerva (JPN)(Lammtarra (USA))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 9/1

Koichi Shinkai
Takuya Ono
9th
0.5L
silks
Hommamon (JPN) 3, b f 8-5 (03nissin Holdings Co Ltd)
(Drawn 15)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Nymph (IRE)(Galileo (IRE))
Breeder - Oiwake Farm

SP 125/1

Daishi Ito
Takezo Nagano
10th
nk
silks
Sung Gulidangdang (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03mill Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 16)
Majestic Warrior (USA) - Chikutaku Bombon (JPN)(Gold Allure (JPN))
Breeder - Mill Farm

SP 33/1

M Minamida
Hiroto Mayuzumi
11th
1L
silks
Megu (JPN) 3, b f 8-5 (03hirota Kimura)
(Drawn 3)
Lovely Day (JPN) - Halloween Parade (JPN)(Agnes Digital (USA))
Breeder - Honkiri Bokujo

SP 125/1

K Seishi
Ryuto Yokoyama
12th
1.5L
silks
Cherry Lips (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03godolphin)
(Drawn 5)
American Patriot (USA) - Cherrymills (JPN)(Invincible Spirit (IRE))
Breeder - Godolphin

SP 40/1

M Koga
Shu Ishibashi
13th
nk
silks
Cheek Rouge (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03tomoyuki Nakamura)
(Drawn 8)
Rulership (JPN) - Lady Rouge (JPN)(Brian's Time (USA))
Breeder - K.i.farm

SP 11/1

Tetsuya Kimura
K Tosaki
14th
1.5L
silks
Lyon (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03nasuno Bokujo)
(Drawn 9)
Mind Your Biscuits (USA) - Singing Sensation (USA)(Coronado's Quest (USA))
Breeder - Nasuno Bokujo

SP 66/1

Daishi Ito
Yuji Tannai
15th
shd
silks
Derma Nekodamashi (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03hiroyuki Asanuma)
(Drawn 11)
Red Falx (JPN) - Derma Ararechan (JPN)(Screen Hero (JPN))
Breeder - Funny Hill Farm

SP 14/1

T Ozeki
Y Yoshida
16th
nk
silks
J Warrior (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (03soichiro Iida)
(Drawn 1)
Best Warrior (USA) - Fairy Smile (JPN)(Jungle Pocket (JPN))
Breeder - Mrs Kayo Matsuki

SP 125/1

Yasuo Takeichi
T Bushizawa
Off 2.45
CSF- ¥73.08.