18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Travelog (JPN) 3, b f 8-9 (Shimokobe B)
(Drawn 5)
Greater London (JPN) - Phillis (JPN)(Afleet (CAN))
Breeder - Shimokobe Farm

SP 11/2

T Iwato
Y Fujioka
2nd
0.5L
silks
Josho Hope (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Yoshitaka Kumada)
(Drawn 2)
Mikki Rocket (JPN) - Star For You (JPN)(Agnes Digital (USA))
Breeder - Shunya Fukuoka

SP 5/1

Koichi Shintani
Atsuya Nishimura
3rd
3L
silks
Tera Stellar (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Hiroo Race Co Ltd)
(Drawn 3)
Maurice (JPN) - Stellar Lead (JPN)(Special Week (JPN))
Breeder - Hiroo Race Co. Ltd.

SP 15/2

Y Yahagi
Arata Saito
4th
nk
silks
Bellwood Bravo (JPN) 4, b m 9-2 (Teruo Suzuki)
(Drawn 10)
Silver State (JPN) - Machhapuchchhre (JPN)(Johannesburg (USA))
Breeder - Chestnut Farm

SP 50/1

Yuji Wada
Taisei Danno
5th
1.5L
silks
Alluring View (JPN) 3, b f 8-9 (Shadai Race Horse Co Ltd)
(Drawn 8)
Isla Bonita (JPN) - Alluring Life (JPN)(French Deputy (USA))
Breeder - Shadai Corporation Inc.

SP 7/4fav

K Yoshimura
K Ikezoe
6th
nk
silks
Rose Clan (JPN) 5, b f 8-11 (Masateru Mizutani)
(Drawn 11)
Reach The Crown (JPN) - Rose Carina (JPN)
Breeder - Okada Bokujo

SP 28/1

N Fujisawa
S Akiyama
7th
nk
silks
Wharfedale (JPN) 4, b f 8-11 (G1 Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 7)
- Malhamdale (JPN)(French Deputy (USA))
Breeder - Northern Racing

SP 28/1

Shota Nishizono
Katsuma Sameshima
8th
shd
silks
Win Bagus (JPN) 4, b m 8-11 (Win Co Ltd)
(Drawn 4)
Maurice (JPN) - Cosmo Nemo Shin (JPN)(Zenno Rob Roy (JPN))
Breeder - Cosmo View Farm

SP 11/2

M Nishizono
Kanta Taguchi
9th
1.25L
silks
Sourire D'ange (UNR) 4, b f 8-11 (Godolphin)
(Drawn 1)
Dark Angel (IRE) - (Bahamian Bounty (GB))
Breeder - Crimbourne Bloodstock Ltd

SP 22/1

Mitsumasa Nakauchida
Yuji Nakai
10th
nk
silks
Say Eagle (JPN) 9, b m 9-2 (Yoshizawa Holdings Co Ltd)
(Drawn 13)
Lohengrin (JPN) - Technical Run (JPN)(Agnes Tachyon (JPN))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 150/1

H Miyamoto
R Wada
11th
1L
silks
Kern Kingdom (JPN) 7, b m 9-2 (Mitsuhiko Taniwa)
(Drawn 12)
Rose Kingdom (JPN) - Kern Flower (JPN)(Admire Moon (JPN))
Breeder - Mitsuhiko Taniwa

SP 150/1

K Kozaki
Ryoya Kozaki
12th
5L
silks
Full Metal Body (JPN) 3, b m 9-0 (Shadai Race Horse Co Ltd)
(Drawn 9)
Mind Your Biscuits (USA) - Zarema (JPN)(Dance In The Dark (JPN))
Breeder - Shadai Farm

SP 22/1

Hiroo Shimizu
Daisaku Matsuda
13th
nk
silks
Dubhe (JPN) 6, b m 9-2 (Sunday Racing Co Ltd)
(Drawn 14)
Daiwa Major (JPN) - (Bahamian Bounty (GB))
Breeder - Northern Racing

SP 50/1

Taiki Chaki
Yuichi Kitamura
14th
10L
silks
Requin (JPN) 3, b f 8-9 (Shoko Kobayashi)
(Drawn 6)
Heart's Cry (JPN) - Spanish Queen (USA)(Tribal Rule (USA))
Breeder - Oiwake Farm

SP 13/2

Shogo Yasuda
N Yokoyama
15th
0.5L
silks
Wonder Catalina (JPN) 6, b m 9-0 (Yoshinari Yamamoto)
(Drawn 15)
Kizuna (JPN) - Rusunai Christie (JPN)(Lindo Shaver (JPN))
Breeder - Kosho Bokujo

SP 28/1

H Kawachi
Taiga Tsunoda
Off 7.01
CSF- ¥34.01.